ooscore
Tottenham Hotspur U17
Tottenham Hotspur U17
EnglandEngland
Most Valuable Player: -

Club stats

Players19

Foreign Players

-
Average Age-
Total Market Value-

About Tottenham Hotspur U17

Follow Tottenham Hotspur U17 across every competition with live scores, player details, upcoming fixtures, and the latest results — all available on OGscore.


Tottenham Hotspur U17’s Upcoming Matches

The next game for Tottenham Hotspur U17 is against River Plate U17 on 2026-08-03 at 11:35:00. When the match kicks off, you’ll be able to follow:

• Real-time Tottenham Hotspur U17 live scores

• Minute-by-minute commentary and statistics

• Tottenham Hotspur U17 standings and performance insights

Video highlights, goals, and recaps will be available for select fixtures, especially in top domestic and continental competitions.


Tottenham Hotspur U17’s Recent Results

In their most recent match, Tottenham Hotspur U17 faced in the , finishing . On OGscore, you can browse the complete results archive with head-to-head history, win/draw/loss breakdowns, and detailed performance analysis.


Squad & Key Players

Tottenham Hotspur U17’s squad combines world-class experience with emerging talents:

Forwards:

Midfielders:

Defenders:

Goalkeepers:

Every player has an individual profile with full stats — appearances, goals, assists, cards, and more.


Full Schedule & Results

The fixtures section provides Tottenham Hotspur U17’s complete calendar — past and upcoming — with results, kickoff times, and outcomes. From domestic league battles to continental showdowns, every Tottenham Hotspur U17 match is updated in real time.


Historical Achievements

Tottenham Hotspur U17 has a decorated history across domestic and international football:

Titles:

Follow Tottenham Hotspur U17 on OGscore

From live scores and match stats to historical records and future fixtures, OGscore offers complete coverage of Tottenham Hotspur U17. Stay connected with every moment of the action — only on OGscore.