ooscore
Shab Sana
Shab Sana
YemenYemen
Most Valuable Player: -

Club stats

Players-

Foreign Players

-
Average Age-
Total Market Value-
#ClubPWDLGoals scored±PointsNext
1

Shab Hadramawt

1182117-31426
-
2

Tdamn Hadramawt

1282215-51026
-
3

Al Sadd FC (YEM)

1264219-91022
-
4

Al Ahli Sanaa

1264214-5922
-
5

Fhman Abyan

1262416-9720
-
6

Al-Yarmok Rawda

1255215-10520
-
7

Al Mukalla SC

1161412-8419
-
8

Al Ouroba

1261515-16-119
-
9

Al Wehda Sanaa

1053211-6518
-
10

Ittihad Hadramaut

1231812-19-710
-
11

Ittihad Ibb

122377-18-119
-
12

Sabbab Al-Bida'a

1321107-24-177
-
13

Salam Al Qarfa

112096-18-126
-
14

Al Helal Al-Sahely

101186-22-164
-

If two or more clubs finish level on points, ranking will be determined by: 1. Goal difference 2. Goals scored 3. Head-to-head (H2H)

About Shab Sana

Follow Shab Sana across every competition with live scores, player details, upcoming fixtures, and the latest results — all available on OGscore.


Shab Sana’s Upcoming Matches

The next game for Shab Sana is against Al Wehda Sanaa on 2026-09-25 at 13:00:00. When the match kicks off, you’ll be able to follow:

• Real-time Shab Sana live scores

• Minute-by-minute commentary and statistics

• Shab Sana standings and performance insights

Video highlights, goals, and recaps will be available for select fixtures, especially in top domestic and continental competitions.


Shab Sana’s Recent Results

In their most recent match, Shab Sana faced Shabab Markha in the Yemen President Cup, finishing 1-1. On OGscore, you can browse the complete results archive with head-to-head history, win/draw/loss breakdowns, and detailed performance analysis.


Squad & Key Players

Shab Sana’s squad combines world-class experience with emerging talents:

Forwards:

Midfielders:

Defenders:

Goalkeepers:

Every player has an individual profile with full stats — appearances, goals, assists, cards, and more.


Full Schedule & Results

The fixtures section provides Shab Sana’s complete calendar — past and upcoming — with results, kickoff times, and outcomes. From domestic league battles to continental showdowns, every Shab Sana match is updated in real time.


Historical Achievements

Shab Sana has a decorated history across domestic and international football:

Titles:

Follow Shab Sana on OGscore

From live scores and match stats to historical records and future fixtures, OGscore offers complete coverage of Shab Sana. Stay connected with every moment of the action — only on OGscore.

Shab Sana Key Players 2026-2027
#PlayerGoals scored

No items.

Club Info

Founded In-
Total Players-

Stadium

Stadium-
Capacity-
City-