ooscore
KF Kosova Prishtine
KF Kosova Prishtine
KosovoKosovo
Most Valuable Player: -

Club stats

Players-

Foreign Players

-
Average Age-
Total Market Value-
Scheduled
Last Match Formation
--0
:
0--

About KF Kosova Prishtine

Follow KF Kosova Prishtine across every competition with live scores, player details, upcoming fixtures, and the latest results — all available on OGscore.


KF Kosova Prishtine’s Upcoming Matches

The next game for KF Kosova Prishtine is against on at . When the match kicks off, you’ll be able to follow:

• Real-time KF Kosova Prishtine live scores

• Minute-by-minute commentary and statistics

• KF Kosova Prishtine standings and performance insights

Video highlights, goals, and recaps will be available for select fixtures, especially in top domestic and continental competitions.


KF Kosova Prishtine’s Recent Results

In their most recent match, KF Kosova Prishtine faced KF Podujeva in the Kos D2, finishing 0-1. On OGscore, you can browse the complete results archive with head-to-head history, win/draw/loss breakdowns, and detailed performance analysis.


Squad & Key Players

KF Kosova Prishtine’s squad combines world-class experience with emerging talents:

Forwards:

Midfielders:

Defenders:

Goalkeepers:

Every player has an individual profile with full stats — appearances, goals, assists, cards, and more.


Full Schedule & Results

The fixtures section provides KF Kosova Prishtine’s complete calendar — past and upcoming — with results, kickoff times, and outcomes. From domestic league battles to continental showdowns, every KF Kosova Prishtine match is updated in real time.


Historical Achievements

KF Kosova Prishtine has a decorated history across domestic and international football:

Titles:

Follow KF Kosova Prishtine on OGscore

From live scores and match stats to historical records and future fixtures, OGscore offers complete coverage of KF Kosova Prishtine. Stay connected with every moment of the action — only on OGscore.