
German Bundesliga 2 - Round 25
08/03/2026 - 12:30
| 1 | X | 2 | Asian Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.44 | 4.2 | 6.5 | -1/1.50.9 | +1/1.50.9 | 3 | 0.85 | 0.95 | 9.5 | 0.72 | 1 | ||
| 1.33 | 5.5 | 8 | -1.50.87 | +1.50.92 | 3.25 | 0.92 | 0.87 | 10.5 | 1 | 0.72 | ||
| 1.45 | 4.95 | 6.2 | -1/1.50.97 | +1/1.50.91 | 3 | 0.88 | 0.98 | - | - | - | ||
| 1.35 | 5.5 | 7.7 | -1.50.9 | +1.50.98 | 3.25 | 0.96 | 0.92 | - | - | - | ||
| 1.39 | 4.7 | 6.4 | -- | -- | 3.25 | 0.91 | 0.77 | - | - | - | ||
| 1.32 | 5.4 | 7.8 | -- | -- | 3.25 | 0.87 | 0.84 | - | - | - | ||
| 1.4 | 4.5 | 5.75 | -1.51.05 | +1.50.7 | 2.5 | 0.48 | 1.5 | 10.5 | 1 | 0.7 | ||
| 1.3 | 4.8 | 7 | -1.51.05 | +1.50.7 | 2.5 | 0.44 | 1.6 | 10.5 | 1 | 0.7 | ||
Gamble responsibly. For adults (18+) only.