
United States Major League Soccer - Round 26
20/09/2026 - 00:40
| 1 | X | 2 | Asian Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.8 | 3.9 | 3.8 | -0.50.8 | +0.51 | 3.25 | 1.02 | 0.77 | 9.5 | 0.83 | 0.83 | ||
| 2 | 3.9 | 3.3 | -0/0.50.77 | +0/0.51.02 | 3 | 0.87 | 0.92 | 9.5 | 0.83 | 0.83 | ||
| 1.85 | 4.05 | 3.4 | -0.50.85 | +0.51.03 | 3.25 | 1 | 0.87 | - | - | - | ||
| 2.07 | 3.85 | 2.95 | -0/0.50.81 | +0/0.51.07 | 3 | 0.91 | 0.95 | - | - | - | ||
| 1.76 | 3.95 | 3.7 | -- | -- | 3 | 0.75 | 0.93 | - | - | - | ||
| 2.01 | 3.66 | 3.24 | -- | -- | 3 | 0.86 | 0.92 | - | - | - | ||
| 1.73 | 3.9 | 3.7 | -0.50.75 | +0.50.95 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 10.5 | 1.1 | 0.67 | ||
| 1.95 | 3.5 | 3.1 | -0.50.91 | +0.50.8 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.55 | 10.5 | 1.1 | 0.67 | ||
Gamble responsibly. For adults (18+) only.