
Spanish Tercera División RFEF - Round 14
14/12/2025 - 11:00
| 1 | X | 2 | Asian Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.8 | 3.25 | 4 | -0.50.85 | +0.50.95 | 2.25 | 0.85 | 0.95 | - | - | - | ||
| 3.25 | 3.5 | 2 | -0.5/11.02 | +0.5/10.77 | 3.25 | 0.97 | 0.82 | - | - | - | ||
| 2.03 | 3.05 | 3.05 | -0/0.50.78 | +0/0.50.92 | 2.25 | 0.94 | 0.76 | - | - | - | ||
| 1.88 | 2.88 | 3.7 | -0.50.88 | +0.50.82 | 2.25 | 0.97 | 0.73 | - | - | - | ||
| 1.73 | 3.15 | 3.75 | -- | -- | 2.25 | 0.76 | 0.85 | - | - | - | ||
| 1.81 | 3.2 | 4.07 | -- | -- | 2 | 0.74 | 0.9 | - | - | - | ||
| 1.75 | 3.3 | 4 | -- | -- | 2.5 | 1.05 | 0.7 | - | - | - | ||
| 1.85 | 2.8 | 3.9 | -- | -- | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | - | - | - | ||
Gamble responsibly. For adults (18+) only.