
Spanish La Liga - Round 1
16/08/2026 - 15:00
| 1 | X | 2 | Asian Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 3.5 | 2.25 | +0/0.50.82 | -0/0.51.02 | 2.5 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 9.5 | 0.8 | 0.9 | ||
| 3.9 | 3.75 | 1.9 | +0.5/10.7 | -0.5/11.1 | 3.25 | 1.07 | 0.72 | 9.5 | 0.8 | 0.9 | ||
| 3 | 3.5 | 2.07 | +0.50.75 | -0.51.07 | 2.5 | 0.83 | 0.97 | - | - | - | ||
| 3.5 | 3.9 | 1.92 | +0.50.97 | -0.50.92 | 3 | 0.9 | 0.98 | - | - | - | ||
| 3.35 | 3.4 | 2.1 | -- | -- | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.84 | - | - | - | ||
| 3.66 | 3.71 | 1.9 | -- | -- | 3 | 0.8 | 0.9 | - | - | - | ||
| 3.3 | 3.4 | 2.1 | +0.50.7 | -0.51 | 2.5 | 0.91 | 0.83 | 9.5 | 0.8 | 0.91 | ||
| 3.6 | 3.8 | 1.91 | +0.50.8 | -0.50.91 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 9.5 | 0.8 | 0.91 | ||
Gamble responsibly. For adults (18+) only.