
Brazilian Serie B - Round 29
20/09/2026 - 19:00

Goias Esporte Clube
Jean Carlos 67’
Carlos Eduardo de Sousa Leopoldino 51’
Full-time
2-1
HT0-1

Avaí FC
Daniel Penha 35’
| 1 | X | 2 | Asian Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.75 | 3.3 | 4.75 | -0.50.85 | +0.50.95 | 2 | 0.77 | 1.02 | 9.5 | 0.83 | 0.83 | ||
| 1.75 | 3.4 | 4.75 | -0.50.8 | +0.51 | 2 | 0.82 | 0.97 | 9.5 | 0.83 | 0.83 | ||
| 1.9 | 3.3 | 4 | -0.50.9 | +0.50.98 | 2 | 0.81 | 1.05 | - | - | - | ||
| 1.81 | 3.2 | 4.7 | -0.5/11.09 | +0.5/10.8 | 2 | 0.85 | 1.01 | - | - | - | ||
| 1.8 | 3.05 | 4.4 | -- | -- | 2 | 0.77 | 0.87 | - | - | - | ||
| 1.8 | 3.15 | 4.4 | -- | -- | 2 | 0.75 | 0.93 | - | - | - | ||
| 1.8 | 3.1 | 4 | -0.50.8 | +0.50.91 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.55 | 9.5 | 0.8 | 0.91 | ||
| 1.8 | 3 | 4.5 | -0.50.91 | +0.50.83 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 9.5 | 0.8 | 0.91 | ||
Gamble responsibly. For adults (18+) only.